Transport Contact No Surat

TransNameTransContactNo
A S PATEL TRANSPORT8879389624, 9819895642
AMAN EXPRESS9327939135,9328257362
ANCHAL LOGISTIC9099668422, 7633053872
ATC LOGISTICAL SOLUTIONS P.LTD.0261-2365833
BABA TRASNPORT CO9998996663
BATCO ROADLINES LLP0261-2344290, 9327922889
BATCO ROADWAYS0261-2329416
BHAGIRATH TRANSPORT CO9925005510, 9925872929
BHAGWATI ROADLINES9327627733, 9324727847
BIKANER GOLDEN TRANSPORT CORPORATIO9351204551
BOMBAY ANDHRA TRANSPORT CORPORATION0261-2366100, 9377516100, 937621404
CENTRAL TRANSPORT SERVICE9831799914
CHAUDHARY GOODS CARRIERS7027753000, 9468048300
CHIRAWA LOGISTIC PVT.LTD.93450 36685
CNR EXPRESS SERVICE0261-2342777,6573560,9327736240
DELHI RAJASTHAN TRANSPORT CO. LTD.9377066024
DELUX EXPRESS CARRIERS9327535513, 0261-2329097,6514199
FEDEX EXPRESS18002096161
G SHANTILAL TRANSPORT CO0261-2323409,2323991,2914114
GIRNAR LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED0261-2347013/7228866690
GIRNAR LOGISTICS PVT LTD0261-2347013/7228866690
GOKUL CARGO022-22092555, 9594291631
HARDA INDORE ROADWAYS09713023541
HARYANA EXPRESS CARGO9913061156, 9913021156
INLAND WORLD LOGISTICS PVT LTD93745 02015
J D LOGISTICS9377763408, 020-26434611
JAI GAYATRI CARRIER7874829722/9825140002
JAY AMBEY LOGISTICS7777994202
KANHAIYA EXPRESS9375472649,9327148047,8232017153
KANPUR DELHI GOODS CARRIERS LTD.2353121,2342042,2641213,7427376,
KARTAR CARRIERS PVT.LTD.09825132985
KERALA ROADWAYS PVT LTD0485-2832057,3206616
KING TRAVELS9157828384,9512127373
KOMAL ROADWAYS9327773817, 7878888993
KRISHNA LOGISTICSBHATENA 6
KUBER PARCEL SERVICE9374601155/8452831695
KUBERJI ROADLINS9727501788, 9662753828
LAXMI CARGO MOVERS PVT LTD0261-2338613,2364423,9377640282
MAA ANNAPURNA TRANSPORT AGENCY PVT.7603031201
MAA TARA9377418604
MAA TARA EXPRESS SERVICE6355962260, 9033377855
MANMANDIR PARCEL SERVICE9422209746, 9423778977
MEHTA INTERSTATE TRANSPORT CORP8882322241
NAGPUR GOLDEN TRANSPORT COMPANY0261-3260044
NARANG MOTOR TRANSPORT CORP0261-2346375,2323695,8511829013
NARAYAN CARGO9833404290,9320499225,9167424645
NEW F M ROADLINES9376663800, 9377690154
NEW NORTHWAYS TRANSPORT ORGANISATIO09374739970,9911517844
NEW R.R.TRANSPORT SERVICE0261-2439753, 9377040472
NIRANKAR CARRIER09727143893
NIRMAL ROADWAYS (REGD.)0261-2335581,
NORTH EASTERN CARRYING CORPORATION1800117080
PANKAJ TRANSWAYS011-23946134
PATEL ASHISH KUMAR AMBALAL ROADWAYS0261-2346313,9376971313
PATEL FLEET SERVICE PVT. LTD.03340508888
PATEL JAYNTILAL KANTILAL & CO9510422888
PRABHAT CARRYING CO9327429789
R.R TRAVELS LINES0261-2332700, 2356786
RAJDHANI TRNASPORT CORPORATION9327150357-58,9374701997
RAM JI PARCEL SERVICE9466064866, 9992455695
RAMDEV PARCEL SERVICE9867348533, 9960077359
RK TRANSPORT CO.7211172110
SAFE & SECURE LOGISTICS PVT LTD9327384638 SURAT
SAI BABA CARRIERS9824438086
SAI BABA TRANSPORT8780619514
SAI CARGO0261-6555412,9974386666
SAMEER TRANSPORT8780619514,7069882744
SHAH PATEL ROADWAYS2332179, 9586273903, 932733912951
SHIV CARGO SERVICE09320954037
SHREE AZAD TRANSPORT CO.PVT.LTD.0120-3323500
SHREE BALAJI EXPRESS DIVISION0261-2364543,7878303237,9426805458,
SHREE HANS ROADWAYS0261-2854275, 2852139, 9909024556
SHREE KHATU SHYAM CARGO9374435055
SHREE LUCKY CARGO SERVICES9375334171/9377334171
SHREE RUPANA LOGISTICS9675912758, 8866685059
SHREE SALASAR TRAVELS AND CARGO9328439761, 9426637964
SHREE SHYAM AIR COURIER SERVICE0261-2320299
SHREE SUNDHA CARRIERS6359379323, 7069210772
SHREEJI KRUPA TRANSPORT CO9727789550, 7743901329
SHREEJI ROADLINES9374544088, 9831115630
SHRI GUPTA ROADLINES01575250536, 836005476,9413070351
SHRI JAGDAMBA TRAVELS & CARGO8511960259/9928120259
SHRI KRISHNA ROADLINES9328633082,9328633082
SHRI RAJ CARGO AND MOVERS8780844189, 9785989935
SOUTH GUJARAT TRANSPORT PRIVATE LIM0261-3240688,2333800,9375714448
SRI BALAJI TRANSPORT LINES REGD0261-2640099, 2643040
SUNNY TRAVELS0261-5540265, 9879906845
SURAJ FREIGHT CARRIER PVT LTD7065059550,9555804324
SURAT HYDERABAD TRANSPORT CO.9724785628
THE NAGPUR SURAT TRANSPORT CO.2355906,3206827,9327546841
UNITED ROAD CARRIER9377070779, 7874517558
UNITY TRANSPORT7043845595, 2648318, 8306533307
VIJAY LAKSHMI TRANSOLUTIONS PVT LTD901511001/9015220022
VIKAS LOGESTIC9463517497/8288917497
VIKRAM RAJA TRAVELS9687887710/9370615583
VIKRAM TRAVELS & TRANSPORT0261-2351343, 7228999109
ZX COURIER0261-337938
@ Jaysurya Maharshi

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.